Christine & Company
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Staging Services
    1. Staging Services
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. About Us
    3. Reviews
    4. Blogs
    5. Our Favorite Partners
    6. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Events Calendar
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4225 SW 337th PL, Federal Way, WA 98023

$620,000

$620,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,870 SqFt

4225 SW 337th PL, Federal Way, WA 98023

eXp Realty • Christine Andreasen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12225 Roseberg AVE S #7, Seattle, WA 98168

$655,000

$639,000

2.5%
2 Beds2.25 Baths1,345 SqFt

12225 Roseberg AVE S #7, Seattle, WA 98168

eXp Realty • Christine Andreasen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12225 Roseberg AVE S #7, Seattle, WA 98168

$655,000

$639,000

2.5%
2 Beds2.25 Baths1,345 SqFt

12225 Roseberg AVE S #7, Seattle, WA 98168

eXp Realty • Christine Andreasen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3124 203rd ST SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

$915,000

$899,950

1.7%
4 Beds2.25 Baths1,872 SqFt

3124 203rd ST SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036

eXp Realty • Christine Andreasen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4546 47th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98116

$535,000

$525,000

1.9%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,730 SqFt

4546 47th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98116

eXp Realty • Christine Andreasen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6822 S Lawrence ST, Tacoma, WA 98409

$400,000

$388,000

3.1%
2 Beds1.5 Baths840 SqFt

6822 S Lawrence ST, Tacoma, WA 98409

eXp Realty • Christine Andreasen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
9911 Hampshire CT SE, Olympia, WA 98513

$745,000

$749,000

0.5%
3 Beds1.75 Baths2,016 SqFt

9911 Hampshire CT SE, Olympia, WA 98513

eXp Realty • Christine Andreasen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2025 NW Mulholland BLVD, Poulsbo, WA 98370

$525,000

$525,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,486 SqFt

2025 NW Mulholland BLVD, Poulsbo, WA 98370

RE/MAX Northwest • Gretchen L Allen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
19101 1st AVE S, Normandy Park, WA 98148

$715,000

$699,998

2.1%
4 Beds2.25 Baths2,140 SqFt

19101 1st AVE S, Normandy Park, WA 98148

WeLakeside • Nick Nguyen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12225 Roseberg AVE S #4, Seattle, WA 98168

$539,000

$539,000

2 Beds2.25 Baths1,250 SqFt

12225 Roseberg AVE S #4, Seattle, WA 98168

eXp Realty • Christine Andreasen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12225 Roseberg AVE S #2, Seattle, WA 98168

$560,824

$549,000

2.2%
2 Beds2.25 Baths1,250 SqFt

12225 Roseberg AVE S #2, Seattle, WA 98168

eXp Realty • Christine Andreasen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12225 Roseberg AVE S #8, Seattle, WA 98168

$550,000

$698,000

21.2%
2 Beds2.25 Baths1,250 SqFt

12225 Roseberg AVE S #8, Seattle, WA 98168

eXp Realty • Christine Andreasen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5145 S Myrtle ST, Seattle, WA 98118

$727,000

$695,000

4.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,620 SqFt

5145 S Myrtle ST, Seattle, WA 98118

eXp Realty • Christine Andreasen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
23208 107th AVE SW, Vashon, WA 98070

$1,120,000

$1,088,000

2.9%
3 Beds2.25 Baths2,000 SqFt

23208 107th AVE SW, Vashon, WA 98070

eXp Realty • Aaron Hendon

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
17003 83rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

$600,000

$609,900

1.6%
5 Beds3 Baths2,667 SqFt

17003 83rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375

Coldwell Banker Bain • Tyler Vlasak

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5001 N 10th ST, Tacoma, WA 98406

$555,000

$548,000

1.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,600 SqFt

5001 N 10th ST, Tacoma, WA 98406

eXp Realty • Travis Foxx

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2034 62nd ST SE, Auburn, WA 98092

$568,000

$568,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,755 SqFt

2034 62nd ST SE, Auburn, WA 98092

eXp Realty • Kyle Korieo

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5025 6th AVE NW, Tulalip, WA 98271

$445,000

$440,000

1.1%
2 Beds1 Bath984 SqFt

5025 6th AVE NW, Tulalip, WA 98271

Coldwell Banker Bain • Benni Sack

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12225 Roseberg AVE S #5, Seattle, WA 98168

$570,000

$569,950

2 Beds2.25 Baths1,250 SqFt

12225 Roseberg AVE S #5, Seattle, WA 98168

eXp Realty • Christine Andreasen

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
140 Gybe Ho RD, Nordland, WA 98358

$700,000

$714,999

2.1%
1 Bed1 Bath1,382 SqFt

140 Gybe Ho RD, Nordland, WA 98358

COMPASS • James Karrer

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
12422 20th AVE E, Tacoma, WA 98445

$580,000

$560,000

3.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,752 SqFt

12422 20th AVE E, Tacoma, WA 98445

Redfin • Pamela Davison

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
21400 Dockton RD SW, Vashon, WA 98070

$6,500

$6,000

8.3%
0.45 Acres

21400 Dockton RD SW, Vashon, WA 98070

eXp Realty • Aaron Hendon

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
13101 55th DR NE, Marysville, WA 98271

$735,000

$749,900

2.0%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,446 SqFt

13101 55th DR NE, Marysville, WA 98271

eXp Realty • Teresa Fisher

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4422 Glenwood AVE, Everett, WA 98203

$508,000

$550,000

7.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,076 SqFt

4422 Glenwood AVE, Everett, WA 98203

eXp Realty • Ryder Anderson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
eXp Realty - White
eXp Realty
Christine Andreasen
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Staging Services
      1. Staging Services
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. About Us
      3. Reviews
      4. Blogs
      5. Our Favorite Partners
      6. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
      Events Calendar
+1(206) 353-8787
christine.andreasen@exprealty.com
2284 W Commodore Way, Seattle, WA 98199-1268

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Name: Debra Ball - Maine MLS Contact: 1-888-439-8743 Name: Deborah Penny contact: 1-805-284-0995 email: deborah.penny@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Metrolist   Name: Christopher Cribb contact: 1-816-982-5990 email: chris.cribb@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Heartland MLS   Name: Amy Logue contact:  1-503-814-9613 email:  amy.logue@exprealty.net Designation: Licensed Broker of EXP Realty for Willamette Valley MLS